Tree Concern Archived

9989 Cape Ann Dr Columbia, MD 21046, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5115

Issue ID:

5889946

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree Concern

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Duplicate of:

5889821

Description

Tree has growth at the base that is preventing passage on the sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. between the sidewalk and the street
Q. Select the concern
A. Blocking

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.