Right-of-Way Maintenance Problem Archived

2311 Riverglenn Cir Atlanta, GA, 30338, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 95

Issue ID:

5897591

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Right-of-Way Maintenance Problem

Viewed:

52 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6566

Description

Lawn not replaced after water line repair.

also asked...
Q. Is the issue in the roadway?
A. NO

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.