Animal Control Open

89 School St Saugus 01906, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5917011

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Category:

Animal Control

Viewed:

146 times

Neighborhood:

Saugus

Reported:

on

Description

More signs need to be posted on the Bike and dog trail.Some people think they are above the law and let their dogs run with no leashes.Not sure if it would help but something has to be done .Maybe some tickets.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...