Sidewalk Concern Acknowledged

6003 Middlewater Ct Columbia, MD, 21044, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5925231

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Sidewalk Concern

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Duplicated By:

5925238

Description

Sidewalk slab uneven and a trip hazard. Adjacent to driveway of 6003 Middlewater Court.

also asked...
Q. Select the concern
A. Uneven Sidewalk

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.