Codes Compliance Archived

301 62nd Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5960928

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

5186241

Description

Seems to be multiple people living inside of the Martin Realty Company office complex. This property is listed as a non-residential property per county records. They seem to live on the right side of the office building. In addition, there seems to be tenants living in shed / small building behind or next door to Realty office. Those are listed as non-residential as well. Thanks!

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Zoning violation
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.