Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Berkeley

Traffic Signal Được thừa nhận

Channing Way & Martin Luther King Jr Way Berkeley, CA, 94704, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

ID Vấn đề:

5973765

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Danh mục:

Traffic Signal

Đã xem:

83 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Berkeley

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

121000688374

Đã gắn thẻ:

pothole, signs, traffic, bike concern

Mô tả

Traffic signal is no longer triggered by sensors in roadway. Bike sensors not functioning. These worked as recently as a few months ago but I've passed through this intersection six times in the past week and each time I've had to wait minutes for the light to change, even after positioning bike directly over embedded sensor.


Bình luận mới

Thay đổi trạng thái công khai không khả dụng cho vấn đề này.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video