Vegetation Overgrown Archived

4231 90th Avenue Se Mercer Island, Washington Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5973837

Submitted To:

City of Mercer Island

Category:

Vegetation Overgrown

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Mercer Island

Reported via:

http://www.mercergov.org

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

1963

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Blackberry overgrowth well into the street and restricting parking, walking, etc.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.