Other - City Issues Archived

Daniels St Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5976380

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Other - City Issues

Viewed:

48 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Description

I register motor bike has been taking up a resident only parking spot for days now. No plates, no stickers nothing


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.