Litter Open

4900–4926 E Speedway Blvd Tucson 85712, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1120

Issue ID:

5993999

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Swan Way Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Culvert under speedway at Arcadia filled with dump material, litter

also asked...
Q. What is the nearest exact address to the litter location?
A. 4900 E Speedway

New Comment

I want to...