Illegal Dumping Archived

2131 Curtis St Berkeley 94702, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5996298

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000689575

Tagged:

trash

Description

Junk on Curtis St between Allston Way and Addison


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.