Sanitation Department Archived

767 24th Ave N Saint Petersburg 33704, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3800

Issue ID:

6006925

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

21 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Property manager dumped furniture, household items and refrigerator contents along alley.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.