Tree Trimming/Removal Archivé

742 2nd Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 260835

ID du Problème:

6007575

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Tree Removal

Vues:

69 fois

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Please remove dead palm tree from the right of way in front of 742 2nd Ave S.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-of-way

Post a New Comment

6 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.