Codes Compliance Archived

2900 68th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6011686

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

74 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

6040877, 6056368

Description

Catamaran on a trailer parked on the grass in front of the house at
2900 68th Av. South.
Same issue was reported last year with different boat, yet no action taken by the city. This group home establishment continuously violates codes.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

11 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.