Move out Debris near sidewalk Archived

5100 Bromley Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

601436

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

79 times

Neighborhood:

Willow Lawn

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

199466

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

There is trash and furniture on the curb - please pick up


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.