Acknowledged by: Missouri City, TX

Building Code Violations Acknowledged

2192 Texas Pkwy Missouri City, TX, 77489, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 80

Issue ID:

6016184

Submitted To:

Missouri City

Category:

Building Code Violations

Viewed:

7 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Illegal dumping, unsafe structure, unkept commercial property.

also asked...
Q. Does your service request involve any of the following
A. Unsafe Structure

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.