DPW - Other environmental - DPW USE ONLY Archived

1116 Vinewood St Detroit, MI, 48216, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6022000

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

DPW - Other environmental - DPW USE ONLY

Viewed:

21 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

6094864

Description

Tall weeds and grass in the front and rear yards.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.