Graffiti Removal Archived

3103 Mt Pleasant St Nw Washington, DC 20010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6023428

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Graffiti Removal

Viewed:

64 times

Neighborhood:

Mount Pleasant

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00318217

Tagged:

traffic, graffiti

Description

Both sides of traffic control box tagged. Also major tagging on facade of 3159 Mt Pleasant St NW.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.