Acknowledged by: City of Ann Arbor

Sidewalk issue Acknowledged

2785 Ember Way Ann Arbor, MI, 48104, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 396510

Issue ID:

6024679

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Sidewalk issue

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

362016

Description

The tree on the easement is overgrown and obstructing the sidewalk

also asked...
Q. What is the sidewalk issue?
A. Obstruction (Trees, bushes, signs, cars, etc)

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.