Overgrowth Open

60 Murphy Lane Chicopee 01020 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6029280

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Overgrowth

Viewed:

115 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

Overgrown grass & bushes...looks trashy.

also asked...
Q. Indicate if grass or bushes.
A. Bushes
Q. If bushes, do they obstruct a corner view?
A. Not Applicable

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...