Animal Control Closed

6908 Cornelia Dr Minneapolis, MN, 55435, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 70

Issue ID:

6041212

Submitted To:

Edina, MN

Category:

Animal Control

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Edina

Reported:

on

Description

Dead goose in street gutter

also asked...
Q. What type of animal?
A. Other Animal
Q. What is the nature of this incident?
A. Deceased Animal

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...