City Trees and Park Maintenance Inilagay sa Artsibo

428 Glenndale Ave Decatur, GA, 30030, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

6072986

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

City Trees and Park Maintenance

Tiningnan:

24 beses

Lugar:

Decatur

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

tree

Deskripsyon

There is a dockless scooter (I think the brand is Lime) that is thrown into the creek at the entrance of Glenlake Park on the Glendale avenue entrance. You can see it by looking immediately down over the fence.


Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.