Street Cleaning Archived

51 R St Nw Washington 20001, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6076540

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Street Cleaning

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Bloomingdale

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00740135

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Sewer drain is clogged and does not drain rainwater


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.