Property Maintenance La Kaydiiyey

15th St Nw & Homer Ct Nw Canton, OH, 44703, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 0

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

6076666

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Maintenance

Arkay:

48 jeer

Xaafadda:

Canton

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

tree, trash, sidewalk

Sharraxaadda

Property at 1222 15th St NW on Homer Ct NW , bushes overhanging sidewalk needs to be trim back to the side edge of sidewalk. Also on corner tree limbs overhanging sidewalk and pile of brush needs to be clean up.


Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.