Worn Flags on City Owned Decorative Poles Archived

Cherry Ave Se Canton, OH, 44702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11155

Issue ID:

6076700

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Worn Flags on City Owned Decorative Poles

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bridge

Description

Going south on Cherry Ave SE I believe its the second light pole on the east side on the bridge.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.