Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Parking and Traffic Concerns Acknowledged

273–305 Essex St Swampscott 01907, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6095949

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Parking and Traffic Concerns

Viewed:

53 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, sidewalk

Description

The guard rail on the sidewalk while crossing over train tracks is in need to repair/replacement.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.