Abandoned | Junk Vehicles Archived

1002–1578 S 150th St SeaTac 98168, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6109184

Submitted To:

City of SeaTac

Category:

Abandoned | Junk Vehicles

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

SeaTac

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

4938

Description

Junked car between on side of road.

also asked...
Q. Is this issue located on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Is the car blocking a fire hydrant, mailbox or driveway?
A. No

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.