Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

7524 Organdy Dr N Saint Petersburg 33702 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6112694

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

76 times

Reported:

on

Description

Broken window for months and junk piled up in front and side yard

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.