Alley Cleaning Archived

1711 Franklin St Ne Washington 20018, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6122576

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Alley Cleaning

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Brentwood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00755263

Description

The alley across the street is full of trash. Looks like someone dumped a number of trash cans in the alley. My alley is full of cut down weeds and over grown with weeds in the alley way


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Jacquelyn (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.