Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) Archived

4115 Lewis Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6145744

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Five Points

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

258982

Description

Unmaintained income property, peeling paint, failing structure

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. 4115 Lewis
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. Occupied
Q. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
A. Yes
Q. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide any additional details
A. Unmaintained income property, peeling paint, failing structure

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.