Parking Enforcement Archived

2023 Allen Pl Nw Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6156447

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

197 times

Neighborhood:

Adams Morgan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00764351

Description

car blocking fire lane...dangerous


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.