Litter Archived

700 Tremont St Boston, MA 02118, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5420

Issue ID:

6166361

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

South End

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002956547

Tagged:

trash

Description

the side of the fire station is a mess... dont they have to keep their area clean like the rest of us?

also asked...
Q. Specific Location
A. Litter on Street/Sidewalk

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.