Curb and Gutter Repair Archived

2252-2298 Otis Street Northeast Washington, DC 20018, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

617009

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Curb and Gutter Repair

Viewed:

1010 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13-00161098

Description

Located at the corner of Otis & 24th streets NE


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.