Traffic Violations Archived

1330 20th St Ne Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6191817

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Traffic Violations

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Description

Dark grey possibly black 2012 chevy impala. Front end damage, front license plate obstructed from damage, unable to read last 3 characters, hanging off vehicle, improper placement.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.