Codes Compliance Archived

1101 66th St N Saint Petersburg 33710, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 665

Issue ID:

6197368

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

30 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Cars parking on easement and interfering with traffic next to No parking signs

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.