Illegal Dumping Archived

12801–12871 26th Ave S SeaTac 98168, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6201132

Submitted To:

City of SeaTac

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

SeaTac

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

4978

Tagged:

trash

Description

Garbage dumped in public right of way overnight.

also asked...
Q. Is this issue located on public or provate property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.