Codes Compliance Archived

6950 10th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6206604

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

19 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

5782059

Description

Work truck parked on lawn. Parked in same location daily. Code enforcement has not resolved this issue in spite of repeated reports being sent in to address the problem.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.