Street Cleaning Archived

1212 4th Street Northwest Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7285

Issue ID:

622393

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Street Cleaning

Viewed:

502 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13-00164189

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

There is trash all up and down 4th st nw between NY AVE and N ST NW both on the street and the sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.