Recycling Archived

5151 4th Ave S Saint Petersburg 33707 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4340

Issue ID:

6228649

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Recycling

Viewed:

11 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

This week 7/15-7/18 a company has been gutting out this house and putting their waste in my recycle trash cans! I have more pictures of proof

also asked...
Q. What recycling-related issue is being reported?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.