Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Detroit

Traffic Signal Issue Được thừa nhận

Mack Ave & Gratiot Ave Detroit, MI, 48207, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

6249048

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Danh mục:

Other - Not within City jurisdiction

Đã xem:

60 lần

Vùng lân cận:

US Congressional District MI13

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

signs, traffic

Mô tả

Traffic signal completely out on all sides on Mack and Gratiot

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Is the issue related to a traffic signal or a street light?
Đáp. Traffic Signal
Hỏi. Please provide intersection name.
Đáp. Mack Ave. and Gratiot
Hỏi. What is the nature of the problem?
Đáp. Signals are completely dark
Hỏi. If you selected "Other", please provide more detail as to the nature of the problem.
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào

Bình luận mới

Thay đổi trạng thái công khai không khả dụng cho vấn đề này.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video