Sidewalk Issue Closed

73 Gloucester Ave Gloucester, MA, 01930, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6254517

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Issue

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Please replace the damaged concrete panel in front of this property

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other (please describe in description field)
Q. Is the affected sidewalk in front of a business or a residence?
A. Residence
Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...