Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn Archived

34 Cross St Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6255589

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn

Viewed:

153 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, overgrowth

Description

Lawn is in dire need of mowing and scattered garbage disposed of.

also asked...
Q. Please choose issue
A. Overgrown Grass

13 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.