Inacknowledge ni: City of Toledo

Parked Vehicle Concern Kinilala

4022 Parrakeet Ave 43612 Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

6296063

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Kategorya:

Parked Vehicle Concern

Tiningnan:

40 beses

Lugar:

Five Points

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

232663

Deskripsyon

This request was submitted to the City of Toledo directly, prior to being imported into SeeClickFix.

ay nagtanong din...
T. What is the address where the vehicle is parked?
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot
T. Please provide the description of the vehicle including color, make, model and license plate number.
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot
T. Is the vehicle parked on the street?
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot
T. Is there damage to the vehicle that would prevent it from being moved?
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.