Trash: Litter/debris/bulk waste Archived

190-194 Morgan St Jersey City, NJ 07302, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6275

Issue ID:

6355431

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Trash: Litter/debris/bulk waste

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

growing garbage mound in front of the pseg building on Morgan street.

also asked...
Q. Is this a vacant lot?
A. No
Q. Additional Information:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.