Illegal Dumping La Kaydiiyey

2138 Oxford St Berkeley 94704, United States Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

6358490

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Arkay:

19 jeer

Xaafadda:

Berkeley

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

121000702828

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Sharraxaadda

Garbage bins that don’t belong to 2138, 2140, or 2142 Oxford Street are left in front of Replica Copy (2138 Oxford Street). Please remove today.

Also, this is a recurring eye sore and potential hazard as it blocks the view of vehicles and pedestrians between Oxford Way/Oxford street.


5 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.