Tall grass or weeds Archived

256 Pearsall Ave Jersey City, NJ 07305, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6363721

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Code Compliance: Tall grass or weeds

Viewed:

102 times

Neighborhood:

Greenville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

weeds encroaching on the sidwalk on the Pearsall Ave side of church.

also asked...
Q. Is this a vacant lot?
A. Yes

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.