Sewer Drain Top crumbling Archived

6600-6798 52nd Way N Pinellas Park, FL, 33781, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6364294

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Other

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, drain problem

Description

This was fixed a few years ago, and pieces of the concrete are starting to fall off again. Please clean up the damaged concrete and Patch again. Thank you


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.