Illegal Dumping Archiviato

2456 20th St Nw Washington, DC, 20009, USA Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID problema:

6366679

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Visualizzato:

145 ore

Vicinato:

Adams Morgan

Segnalato:

su

Richiesta Servizio ID:

19-00804164

Descrizione

Old brown leather (or vinyl) arm chair and ottoman dumped near the two trash cans (used mostly for dog poo) in park/yard near the Rockledge building.


3 Commentos

I commenti sono chiusi per i problemi archiviati.