Sidewalk/Curb Repair Open

430 Appian Way Ne Saint Petersburg, FL, 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1580930

Issue ID:

6378876

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

22 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

per paul- see what can be done to improve stormwater runoff, check elevations and look for any damaged, dropped or lifted sections.

also asked...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Curb
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. 430 appian way
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

New Comment

I want to...