Illegal Dumping Archived

89–199 New York Ave Nw Washington 20001, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11350

Issue ID:

6384828

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00809447

Tagged:

trash

Description

Illegal Dumping on NY & Kirby NW. This is DC owned land


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.