Trash: Litter/debris/bulk waste Archived

609 Jersey Ave Jersey City 07302, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6395304

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Trash: Litter/debris/bulk waste

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash not in cans

also asked...
Q. Is this a vacant lot?
A. No
Q. Additional Information:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.